Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Oak Park AYSO Region 697

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/FieldActionStatus
04/09/2022Team 09 HansenTeam 03 Keels 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School FieldCanceled
04/09/2022Team 04 McLellanTeam 10 Rennick 8:30AM - 9:45AMRehm Park / Rehm FieldCanceled
04/09/2022Team 02 LillisTeam 08 Shah11:00AM - 12:15PMRehm Park / Rehm FieldCanceled
04/09/2022Team 06 BarseTeam 12 Connor12:15PM - 1:30PMFox Park / Fox FieldCanceled
04/09/2022Team 01 WileyTeam 07 Heilman 1:30PM - 2:45PMRehm Park / Rehm FieldCanceled
04/09/2022Team 11 FeeneyTeam 05 Martinez 2:45PM - 4:00PMFox Park / Fox FieldCanceled
04/16/2022Team 03 KeelsTeam 11 Feeney 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
04/16/2022Team 05 MartinezTeam 06 Barse 8:30AM - 9:45AMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
04/16/2022Team 10 RennickTeam 02 Lillis11:00AM - 12:15PMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
04/16/2022Team 12 ConnorTeam 04 McLellan12:15PM - 1:30PMFox Park / Fox Field 
04/16/2022Team 07 HeilmanTeam 09 Hansen 1:30PM - 2:45PMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
04/16/2022Team 08 ShahTeam 01 Wiley 2:45PM - 4:00PMFox Park / Fox Field 
04/23/2022Team 06 BarseTeam 03 Keels 8:30AM - 9:45AMLindberg / Lindberg Upper 
04/23/2022Team 02 LillisTeam 12 Connor 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
04/23/2022Team 01 WileyTeam 09 Hansen11:00AM - 12:15PMLindberg / Lindberg Upper 
04/23/2022Team 11 FeeneyTeam 07 Heilman12:15PM - 1:30PMFox Park / Fox Field 
04/23/2022Team 08 ShahTeam 10 Rennick 1:30PM - 2:45PMLindberg / Lindberg Upper 
04/23/2022Team 04 McLellanTeam 05 Martinez 2:45PM - 4:00PMFox Park / Fox Field 
04/30/2022Team 05 MartinezTeam 02 Lillis 8:30AM - 9:45AMLindberg / Lindberg Upper 
04/30/2022Team 07 HeilmanTeam 06 Barse 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
04/30/2022Team 12 ConnorTeam 08 Shah11:00AM - 12:15PMLindberg / Lindberg Upper 
04/30/2022Team 10 RennickTeam 01 Wiley12:15PM - 1:30PMFox Park / Fox Field 
04/30/2022Team 09 HansenTeam 11 Feeney 1:30PM - 2:45PMLindberg / Lindberg Upper 
04/30/2022Team 03 KeelsTeam 04 McLellan 2:45PM - 4:00PMFox Park / Fox Field 
05/07/2022Team 01 WileyTeam 11 Feeney 8:30AM - 9:45AMLindberg / Lindberg Upper 
05/07/2022Team 08 ShahTeam 05 Martinez 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
05/07/2022Team 04 McLellanTeam 07 Heilman11:00AM - 12:15PMLindberg / Lindberg Upper 
05/07/2022Team 06 BarseTeam 09 Hansen12:15PM - 1:30PMFox Park / Fox Field 
05/07/2022Team 10 RennickTeam 12 Connor 1:30PM - 2:45PMLindberg / Lindberg Upper 
05/07/2022Team 02 LillisTeam 03 Keels 2:45PM - 4:00PMFox Park / Fox Field 
05/14/2022Team 09 HansenTeam 04 McLellan 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
05/14/2022Team 03 KeelsTeam 08 Shah 8:30AM - 9:45AMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
05/14/2022Team 12 ConnorTeam 01 Wiley11:00AM - 12:15PMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
05/14/2022Team 05 MartinezTeam 10 Rennick12:15PM - 1:30PMFox Park / Fox Field 
05/14/2022Team 11 FeeneyTeam 06 Barse 1:30PM - 2:45PMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
05/14/2022Team 07 HeilmanTeam 02 Lillis 2:45PM - 4:00PMFox Park / Fox Field 
05/21/2022Team 10 RennickTeam 03 Keels 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
05/21/2022Team 02 LillisTeam 09 Hansen 8:30AM - 9:45AMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
05/21/2022Team 08 ShahTeam 07 Heilman11:00AM - 12:15PMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
05/21/2022Team 12 ConnorTeam 05 Martinez12:15PM - 1:30PMFox Park / Fox Field 
05/21/2022Team 04 McLellanTeam 11 Feeney 1:30PM - 2:45PMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
05/21/2022Team 01 WileyTeam 06 Barse 2:45PM - 4:00PMFox Park / Fox Field 
05/28/2022Team 11 FeeneyTeam 02 Lillis 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
05/28/2022Team 07 HeilmanTeam 10 Rennick 8:30AM - 9:45AMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
05/28/2022Team 05 MartinezTeam 01 Wiley11:00AM - 12:15PMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
05/28/2022Team 03 KeelsTeam 12 Connor12:15PM - 1:30PMFox Park / Fox Field 
05/28/2022Team 06 BarseTeam 04 McLellan 1:30PM - 2:45PMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
05/28/2022Team 09 HansenTeam 08 Shah 2:45PM - 4:00PMFox Park / Fox Field 
06/04/2022Team 12 ConnorTeam 07 Heilman 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
06/04/2022Team 08 ShahTeam 11 Feeney 8:30AM - 9:45AMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
06/04/2022Team 01 WileyTeam 04 McLellan11:00AM - 12:15PMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
06/04/2022Team 02 LillisTeam 06 Barse12:15PM - 1:30PMFox Park / Fox Field 
06/04/2022Team 05 MartinezTeam 03 Keels 1:30PM - 2:45PMRehm Park / Rehm Field 
06/04/2022Team 10 RennickTeam 09 Hansen 2:45PM - 4:00PMFox Park / Fox Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our Local Partners

Contact Us

Oak Park AYSO

1134 Gunderson Ave 
Oak Park, Illinois 60304

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Region 697  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login