Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Oak Park AYSO Region 697

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
08/28/2021Team 04 Barse-MillerTeam 01 Stringham-Bulls-Olympio 8:30AM - 9:45AMAndersen Park / Andersen Field 
08/28/2021Team 06 Heilman-RomanoffTeam 10 Feeney11:00AM - 12:15PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field 
08/28/2021Team 07 Powell-AdamsTeam 12 Joy-Fetzer 1:00PM - 2:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
08/28/2021Team 02 Burkle-BresciaTeam 08: Webster 2:15PM - 3:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
08/28/2021Team 03 Demes-IbrahimTeam 11 Leinss-Jethmalani-Priebe 3:30PM - 4:45PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
08/28/2021Team 05 Keels-UnderdownTeam 09 Connor-Enlow 4:45PM - 6:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/11/2021Team 12 Joy-FetzerTeam 04 Barse-Miller 8:30AM - 9:45AMAndersen Park / Andersen Field 
09/11/2021Team 10 FeeneyTeam 02 Burkle-Brescia11:00AM - 12:15PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field 
09/11/2021Team 11 Leinss-Jethmalani-PriebeTeam 07 Powell-Adams 1:00PM - 2:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/11/2021Team 08: WebsterTeam 03 Demes-Ibrahim 2:15PM - 3:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/11/2021Team 01 Stringham-Bulls-OlympioTeam 05 Keels-Underdown 3:30PM - 4:45PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/11/2021Team 09 Connor-EnlowTeam 06 Heilman-Romanoff 4:45PM - 6:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/18/2021Team 02 Burkle-BresciaTeam 09 Connor-Enlow 8:30AM - 9:45AMAndersen Park / Andersen Field 
09/18/2021Team 04 Barse-MillerTeam 11 Leinss-Jethmalani-Priebe11:00AM - 12:15PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field 
09/18/2021Team 03 Demes-IbrahimTeam 10 Feeney 1:00PM - 2:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/18/2021Team 07 Powell-AdamsTeam 08: Webster 2:15PM - 3:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/18/2021Team 05 Keels-UnderdownTeam 06 Heilman-Romanoff 3:30PM - 4:45PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/18/2021Team 01 Stringham-Bulls-OlympioTeam 12 Joy-Fetzer 4:45PM - 6:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/25/2021Team 11 Leinss-Jethmalani-PriebeTeam 01 Stringham-Bulls-Olympio 8:30AM - 9:45AMAndersen Park / Andersen Field 
09/25/2021Team 12 Joy-FetzerTeam 05 Keels-Underdown11:00AM - 12:15PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field 
09/25/2021Team 08: WebsterTeam 04 Barse-Miller 1:00PM - 2:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/25/2021Team 10 FeeneyTeam 07 Powell-Adams 2:15PM - 3:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/25/2021Team 09 Connor-EnlowTeam 03 Demes-Ibrahim 3:30PM - 4:45PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
09/25/2021Team 06 Heilman-RomanoffTeam 02 Burkle-Brescia 4:45PM - 6:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/02/2021Team 03 Demes-IbrahimTeam 06 Heilman-Romanoff 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
10/02/2021Team 01 Stringham-Bulls-OlympioTeam 08: Webster11:00AM - 12:15PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
10/02/2021Team 07 Powell-AdamsTeam 09 Connor-Enlow 1:00PM - 2:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/02/2021Team 04 Barse-MillerTeam 10 Feeney 2:15PM - 3:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/09/2021Team 08: WebsterTeam 12 Joy-Fetzer 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
10/09/2021Team 06 Heilman-RomanoffTeam 07 Powell-Adams11:00AM - 12:15PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
10/09/2021Team 10 FeeneyTeam 01 Stringham-Bulls-Olympio 1:00PM - 2:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/09/2021Team 09 Connor-EnlowTeam 04 Barse-Miller 2:15PM - 3:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/09/2021Team 11 Leinss-Jethmalani-PriebeTeam 05 Keels-Underdown 3:30PM - 4:45PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/09/2021Team 02 Burkle-BresciaTeam 03 Demes-Ibrahim 4:45PM - 6:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/16/2021Team 07 Powell-AdamsTeam 02 Burkle-Brescia 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
10/16/2021Team 12 Joy-FetzerTeam 10 Feeney11:00AM - 12:15PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
10/16/2021Team 04 Barse-MillerTeam 06 Heilman-Romanoff 1:00PM - 2:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/16/2021Team 01 Stringham-Bulls-OlympioTeam 09 Connor-Enlow 2:15PM - 3:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/16/2021Team 05 Keels-UnderdownTeam 03 Demes-Ibrahim 3:30PM - 4:45PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/16/2021Team 11 Leinss-Jethmalani-PriebeTeam 08: Webster 4:45PM - 6:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/17/2021Team 05 Keels-UnderdownTeam 02 Burkle-Brescia 9:00AM - 10:30AMBrooks School Turf / Brooks SouthRescheduled
10/17/2021Team 12 Joy-FetzerTeam 11 Leinss-Jethmalani-Priebe10:30AM - 12:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks NorthRescheduled
10/23/2021Team 09 Connor-EnlowTeam 12 Joy-Fetzer 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
10/23/2021Team 02 Burkle-BresciaTeam 04 Barse-Miller11:00AM - 12:15PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
10/23/2021Team 10 FeeneyTeam 11 Leinss-Jethmalani-Priebe 1:00PM - 2:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/23/2021Team 06 Heilman-RomanoffTeam 01 Stringham-Bulls-Olympio 2:15PM - 3:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/23/2021Team 08: WebsterTeam 05 Keels-Underdown 3:30PM - 4:45PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/23/2021Team 03 Demes-IbrahimTeam 07 Powell-Adams 4:45PM - 6:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/30/2021Team 04 Barse-MillerTeam 03 Demes-Ibrahim 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
10/30/2021Team 11 Leinss-Jethmalani-PriebeTeam 09 Connor-Enlow11:00AM - 12:15PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field 
10/30/2021Team 01 Stringham-Bulls-OlympioTeam 02 Burkle-Brescia 1:00PM - 2:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/30/2021Team 12 Joy-FetzerTeam 06 Heilman-Romanoff 2:15PM - 3:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/30/2021Team 05 Keels-UnderdownTeam 07 Powell-Adams 3:30PM - 4:45PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 
10/30/2021Team 08: WebsterTeam 10 Feeney 4:45PM - 6:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our Local Partners

Contact Us

Oak Park AYSO

1134 Gunderson Ave 
Oak Park, Illinois 60304

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Region 697  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login