Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Oak Park AYSO Region 697

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
09/10/2022Team 10- Powers/KokoszkaTeam 8- Barse/Miller 8:30AM - 9:45AMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
09/10/2022Team 6- BullsTeam 3- Underdown/O'Donnell11:00AM - 12:15PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
09/10/2022Team 11- Botta/DonnellyTeam 1- Wilhite/Korpics12:15PM - 1:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
09/10/2022Team 7- Mapa/VoraTeam 4- Sisk/Nienow 1:30PM - 2:45PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
09/10/2022Team 5- Grant/PietrusTeam 9- Petty/Hoersten 2:45PM - 4:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
09/10/2022Team 12- Henry/BellTeam 2- Martin/Lucas 4:00PM - 5:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
09/17/2022Team 2- Martin/LucasTeam 5- Grant/Pietrus 8:30AM - 9:45AMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
09/17/2022Team 3- Underdown/O'DonnellTeam 7- Mapa/Vora11:00AM - 12:15PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
09/17/2022Team 8- Barse/MillerTeam 11- Botta/Donnelly12:15PM - 1:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
09/17/2022Team 4- Sisk/NienowTeam 10- Powers/Kokoszka 1:30PM - 2:45PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
09/17/2022Team 1- Wilhite/KorpicsTeam 12- Henry/Bell 2:45PM - 4:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
09/17/2022Team 9- Petty/HoerstenTeam 6- Bulls 4:00PM - 5:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
09/24/2022Team 7- Mapa/VoraTeam 9- Petty/Hoersten 8:30AM - 9:45AMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
09/24/2022Team 12- Henry/BellTeam 8- Barse/Miller11:00AM - 12:15PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
09/24/2022Team 2- Martin/LucasTeam 1- Wilhite/Korpics12:15PM - 1:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
09/24/2022Team 11- Botta/DonnellyTeam 4- Sisk/Nienow 1:30PM - 2:45PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
09/24/2022Team 5- Grant/PietrusTeam 6- Bulls 2:45PM - 4:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
09/24/2022Team 10- Powers/KokoszkaTeam 3- Underdown/O'Donnell 4:00PM - 5:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/01/2022Team 8- Barse/MillerTeam 2- Martin/Lucas 8:30AM - 9:45AMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
10/01/2022Team 1- Wilhite/KorpicsTeam 5- Grant/Pietrus11:00AM - 12:15PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
10/01/2022Team 4- Sisk/NienowTeam 12- Henry/Bell12:15PM - 1:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/01/2022Team 3- Underdown/O'DonnellTeam 11- Botta/Donnelly 1:30PM - 2:45PMAndersen Park / Andersen Field
10/01/2022Team 9- Petty/HoerstenTeam 10- Powers/Kokoszka 2:45PM - 4:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/01/2022Team 6- BullsTeam 7- Mapa/Vora 4:00PM - 5:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/08/2022Team 5- Grant/PietrusTeam 7- Mapa/Vora 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/08/2022Team 12- Henry/BellTeam 3- Underdown/O'Donnell11:00AM - 12:15PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/08/2022Team 11- Botta/DonnellyTeam 9- Petty/Hoersten12:15PM - 1:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/08/2022Team 1- Wilhite/KorpicsTeam 8- Barse/Miller 1:30PM - 2:45PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/08/2022Team 10- Powers/KokoszkaTeam 6- Bulls 2:45PM - 4:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/08/2022Team 2- Martin/LucasTeam 4- Sisk/Nienow 4:00PM - 5:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/15/2022Team 3- Underdown/O'DonnellTeam 2- Martin/Lucas 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/15/2022Team 7- Mapa/VoraTeam 10- Powers/Kokoszka11:00AM - 12:15PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/15/2022Team 8- Barse/MillerTeam 5- Grant/Pietrus12:15PM - 1:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/15/2022Team 6- BullsTeam 11- Botta/Donnelly 1:30PM - 2:45PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/15/2022Team 9- Petty/HoerstenTeam 12- Henry/Bell 2:45PM - 4:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/15/2022Team 4- Sisk/NienowTeam 1- Wilhite/Korpics 4:00PM - 5:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/22/2022Team 1- Wilhite/KorpicsTeam 3- Underdown/O'Donnell 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/22/2022Team 11- Botta/DonnellyTeam 7- Mapa/Vora11:00AM - 12:15PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/22/2022Team 8- Barse/MillerTeam 4- Sisk/Nienow12:15PM - 1:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/22/2022Team 5- Grant/PietrusTeam 10- Powers/Kokoszka 1:30PM - 2:45PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/22/2022Team 12- Henry/BellTeam 6- Bulls 2:45PM - 4:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/22/2022Team 2- Martin/LucasTeam 9- Petty/Hoersten 4:00PM - 5:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/29/2022Team 6- BullsTeam 2- Martin/Lucas 8:30AM - 9:45AMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/29/2022Team 7- Mapa/VoraTeam 12- Henry/Bell11:00AM - 12:15PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/29/2022Team 4- Sisk/NienowTeam 5- Grant/Pietrus12:15PM - 1:30PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/29/2022Team 9- Petty/HoerstenTeam 1- Wilhite/Korpics 1:30PM - 2:45PMLongfellow School / Longfellow School Field
10/29/2022Team 3- Underdown/O'DonnellTeam 8- Barse/Miller 2:45PM - 4:00PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South
10/29/2022Team 10- Powers/KokoszkaTeam 11- Botta/Donnelly 4:00PM - 5:15PMBrooks School Turf / Brooks South

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our Local Partners

Contact Us

Oak Park AYSO

1134 Gunderson Ave 
Oak Park, Illinois 60304

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Region 697  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login